Radnicki 1923
Super Liga
Serbien
| Information | |
|---|---|
| Stadt: | Kragujevac |
| Stadion: | Cika Daca |
| Kapazität: | 15 100 |
| Spielfläche: | 105 x 68 m |
| Fotos: | Google maps (Karte) |
Spiele
2026-05-03Radnicki 19232 - 2TSC Backa Topola2.403.122.71
2026-04-27Radnicki 19234 - 0Sp. Subotica1.344.537.60
2026-04-19Radnicki 19231 - 1Radnicki Nis1.853.353.82
2026-04-04Radnicki 19231 - 1Mladost Lučani1.653.654.70
2026-03-15Radnicki 19230 - 1Vojvodina2.853.232.27
2026-03-01Radnicki 19230 - 2Roter Stern Blg6.694.841.35
2026-02-15Radnicki 19230 - 0Radnik1.843.373.87
2026-01-31Radnicki 19233 - 1IMT New Belgrade1.573.864.89
2026-01-18Radnicki 19230 - 1Gangwon
-
-
-
2026-01-12Radnicki 19233 - 0Kisvarda
-
-
-
2025-12-17Radnicki 19233 - 2Čukarički2.353.242.76
2025-12-13Radnicki 19231 - 1Javor Ivanjica1.464.145.72
2025-12-07Radnicki 19232 - 4Partizan Blg3.493.491.90
2025-11-23Radnicki 19230 - 0Novi Pazar1.853.393.72
2025-10-25Radnicki 19232 - 1TSC Backa Topola1.693.644.29
2025-10-04Radnicki 19230 - 2OFK Beograd1.474.115.79
2025-09-20Radnicki 19232 - 0Sp. Subotica1.653.804.43
2025-08-31Radnicki 19231 - 0Radnicki Nis1.653.764.38
2025-08-17Radnicki 19230 - 0Napredak1.534.005.16
2025-07-27Radnicki 19231 - 1Zelezn. Pancevo1.543.985.36
2025-07-24Radnicki 19230 - 0KÍ Klaksvík1.773.594.18
2025-07-11Radnicki 19230 - 1Mladost Lučani2.323.192.74
2025-07-07Radnicki 19233 - 1IMT New Belgrade1.713.594.05
2025-07-01Radnicki 19234 - 0Jezero Plav
-
-
-
2025-05-25Radnicki 19235 - 2TSC Backa Topola2.183.422.77
2025-05-10Radnicki 19232 - 3Novi Pazar2.013.363.16
2025-05-04Radnicki 19231 - 1Mladost Lučani1.693.534.28
Chronologie
Teamstatistik
| Spiele | 27 | |
| Siege | 10 | 37% |
| Unentschieden | 10 | 37% |
| Niederlagen | 7 | 26% |
| Tore | 69 | 2.56 |
| Tore für | 41 | 1.52 |
| Tore gegen | 28 | 1.04 |
| Spiele Erzielte Tore | 18 | 67% |
| Spiele Gegentore | 18 | 67% |
| Beide Teams erzielen mind. 1 Tor | 13 | 48% |
| Über 1.5 | 19 | 70% |
| Über 2.5 | 11 | 41% |
| Über 3.5 | 9 | 33% |
| Ergebnisse | ||
| 1 - 1 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 0 - 1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Tore | ||
| 2 | 8 | 29.63% |
| 4 | 5 | 18.52% |
| 0 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| 3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.41% |
| 6 | 1 | 3.70% |
| 7 | 1 | 3.70% |
| Tordifferenz | ||
| 0 | 10 | 37.04% |
| -1 | 4 | 14.81% |
| +1 | 3 | 11.11% |
| +2 | 3 | 11.11% |
| -2 | 3 | 11.11% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.41% |
| +4 | 2 | 7.41% |