Fleury 91
National
Frankreich
| Information | |
|---|---|
| Stadt: | Fleury-Merogis |
Spiele
2026-05-09Orléans2 - 0Fleury 912.413.222.54
2026-05-01Fleury 914 - 0Le Puy Foot2.253.292.74
2026-04-24Châteauroux0 - 2Fleury 912.643.362.26
2026-04-17Fleury 912 - 0Valenciennes2.153.352.87
2026-04-10Sochaux2 - 2Fleury 911.703.544.13
2026-04-03Fleury 913 - 1Dijon3.223.192.04
2026-03-27Fleury 913 - 0Bourg-Péronnas1.723.354.33
2026-03-20Versailles 781 - 1Fleury 911.973.203.44
2026-03-13Fleury 912 - 1Quevilly1.703.294.50
2026-03-06Aubagne Air Bel1 - 2Fleury 912.653.002.48
2026-02-27Fleury 910 - 4Concarneau1.953.173.50
2026-02-17Stade Briochin2 - 3Fleury 913.173.052.12
2026-02-13Fleury 912 - 2Villefranche1.733.144.70
2026-02-06Caen1 - 0Fleury 912.393.052.73
2026-01-30Fleury 911 - 0Paris 13 Atl.1.863.153.93
2026-01-16Fleury 913 - 0Orléans2.433.022.65
2025-12-12Le Puy Foot2 - 1Fleury 911.993.093.48
2025-12-05Fleury 910 - 0Châteauroux1.723.284.45
2025-11-21Valenciennes0 - 2Fleury 912.113.143.16
2025-11-07Fleury 910 - 0Sochaux2.652.992.49
2025-10-31Dijon0 - 1Fleury 911.833.263.95
2025-10-21Bourg-Péronnas2 - 2Fleury 913.453.002.07
2025-10-17Fleury 910 - 0Versailles 782.353.022.88
2025-10-03Quevilly1 - 1Fleury 912.903.012.31
2025-09-26Fleury 910 - 2Aubagne Air Bel1.763.234.30
2025-09-19Concarneau0 - 1Fleury 912.572.932.61
2025-09-05Villefranche0 - 3Fleury 912.843.042.34
2025-08-29Fleury 911 - 2Caen2.423.012.71
2025-08-22Paris 13 Atl.1 - 0Fleury 912.542.972.62
2025-08-15Fleury 914 - 1Stade Briochin2.023.163.35
2025-08-08Rouen0 - 0Fleury 912.182.933.23
Chronologie
Spiele Heim/Auswärts
| Pl | Verein | Heim | Auswärts |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 2 | Sochaux | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 3 | Fleury 91 | - | - |
| 4 | Rouen | 0 - 0 | |
| 5 | Versailles 78 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Orléans | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 7 | Le Puy Foot | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 8 | Caen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Concarneau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Valenciennes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 11 | Villefranche | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
| 12 | Aubagne Air Bel | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | Paris 13 Atl. | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 14 | Bourg-Péronnas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 15 | Quevilly | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 16 | Châteauroux | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 17 | Stade Briochin | 4 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
Teamstatistik
| Spiele | 31 | |
| Siege | 15 | 48% |
| Unentschieden | 9 | 29% |
| Niederlagen | 7 | 23% |
| Tore | 74 | 2.39 |
| Tore für | 46 | 1.48 |
| Tore gegen | 28 | 0.90 |
| Spiele Erzielte Tore | 22 | 71% |
| Spiele Gegentore | 17 | 55% |
| Beide Teams erzielen mind. 1 Tor | 12 | 39% |
| Über 1.5 | 22 | 71% |
| Über 2.5 | 15 | 48% |
| Über 3.5 | 8 | 26% |
| Ergebnisse | ||
| 0 - 0 | 4 | 12.90% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 9.68% |
| 2 - 0 | 3 | 9.68% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 9.68% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 9.68% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 6.45% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 6.45% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 6.45% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 6.45% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 6.45% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 3.23% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.23% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 3.23% |
| 4 - 1 | 1 | 3.23% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 3.23% |
| Tore | ||
| 2 | 7 | 22.58% |
| 3 | 7 | 22.58% |
| 4 | 6 | 19.35% |
| 1 | 5 | 16.13% |
| 0 | 4 | 12.90% |
| 5 | 2 | 6.45% |
| Tordifferenz | ||
| 0 | 9 | 29.03% |
| +1 | 6 | 19.35% |
| +2 | 4 | 12.90% |
| +3 | 4 | 12.90% |
| -1 | 4 | 12.90% |
| -2 | 2 | 6.45% |
| +4 | 1 | 3.23% |
| -4 | 1 | 3.23% |